Official Sousa Community

PLAY. WAGER. EARN.

Compete on 1Win, climb the leaderboard, and earn exclusive rewards.

1WIN

SIGN UP

Choose Your Platform

CURRENT LEADERBOARD

1Win Monthly Leaderboard

Compete on 1Win, climb the leaderboard, and earn exclusive creator rewards.

Total Prize Pool

$1,500

Leaderboard Ends In

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Last updated: Oct 12, 2026, 12:05 PM UTC · Updates every hour

Second
379178832

379178832

TOTAL WAGERED

$12,471

2nd PRIZE

$400

👑 First
378545743

378545743

TOTAL WAGERED

$32,256

1st PRIZE

$550

Third
383774769

383774769

TOTAL WAGERED

$1,834

3rd PRIZE

$200

Prize Positions

RankUsernameTotal WagerPrize
#1
378545743

378545743

$32,256$550
#2
379178832

379178832

$12,471$400
#3
383774769

383774769

$1,834$200
#4
379866179

379866179

$1,060$145
#5
381640329

381640329

$938$65
#6
383619199

383619199

$856$50
#7
383983507

383983507

$782$40
#8
383926141

383926141

$338$25
#9
379487232

379487232

$328$15
#10
378933861

378933861

$190$10

WAGER REWARDS

1Win Milestones

Earn additional cash rewards by wagering under Code 1SOUSA on 1Win.

Lifetime Wager

$10,000

Cash Reward

$10

→

Lifetime Wager

$30,000

Cash Reward

$20

→

Lifetime Wager

$75,000

Cash Reward

$45

→

Lifetime Wager

$100,000

Cash Reward

$100

→

Lifetime Wager

$250,000

Cash Reward

$250

→

Lifetime Wager

$500,000

Cash Reward

$500

→
★ Exclusive to Code 1SOUSA

Claim Your Rewards

Available only when wagering on 1Win using Code 1SOUSA.

To claim:

  • Reach a milestone
  • Open a Discord ticket
  • Staff verifies your wager
  • Reward is sent manually

FOLLOW SOUSA

Join our official community channels to stay up to date with the latest wager rewards, giveaways, and updates.